Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Homestead Red 4th (HHS R)

Girls
4th
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Homestead Red 4th (HHS R)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
01/29/2023 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Cedarburg 4th Strong (A)
13
:
26
01/29/2023 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Gray 4th Beginner (C)
23
:
7
01/15/2023 12:10 PM CT Developing (B) Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans 4th Medium (A/B)
12
:
32
01/15/2023 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Cedar Grove Belgium rockets 4th Medium (A/B)
20
:
15
01/15/2023 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Brookfield East White 4th Medium (A/B)
25
:
4
12/17/2022 04:20 PM CT Developing (B) Muskego Warriors 4th Developing (B)
23
:
10
12/17/2022 02:40 PM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Grey 4th Medium (A/B)
27
:
7
12/10/2022 01:00 PM CT Developing (B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4th Medium (A/B)
7
:
18
12/10/2022 12:10 PM CT Developing (B) Germantown Gold 4th Medium (A/B)
20
:
21
12/03/2022 02:40 PM CT Developing (B) Greenfield Girls 4th Developing (B)
26
:
8
12/03/2022 01:50 PM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Burkemper 4th Developing (B)
15
:
13
11/19/2022 12:10 PM CT Developing (B) Germantown Blue 4th Medium (A/B)
6
:
16
11/19/2022 11:20 AM CT Developing (B) Nicolet 4th Elite (A+)
7
:
30
11/12/2022 10:30 AM CT Developing (B) Germantown Gold 4th Medium (A/B)
20
:
10
11/12/2022 08:50 AM CT Developing (B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 4th Elite (A+)
18
:
20
11/06/2022 08:45 AM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Burkemper 4th Developing (B)
8
:
11
11/06/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Muskego Warriors 4th Developing (B)
9
:
8
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.