Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Living Word Lutheran 6th (LWL)

Girls
6th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Living Word Lutheran 6th (LWL)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
01/29/2023 11:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) Hartford 6th Developing (B)
17
:
8
01/29/2023 10:45 AM CT Medium (A/B) Fond du Lac 6th girls 6th Developing (B)
23
:
19
01/22/2023 11:20 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead 6th Developing (B)
29
:
15
01/22/2023 09:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran Junior Chargers 6th Medium (A/B)
19
:
21
12/18/2022 10:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead 6th Developing (B)
25
:
13
12/18/2022 09:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Schwebke 6th Medium (A/B)
11
:
27
12/11/2022 11:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Gee 6th Medium (A/B)
23
:
15
12/11/2022 09:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 6th Medium (A/B)
16
:
17
12/04/2022 12:20 PM CT Medium (A/B) Muskego Warriors 6th Developing (B)
15
:
7
12/04/2022 11:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6th Medium (A/B)
25
:
22
11/20/2022 11:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Schwebke 6th Medium (A/B)
15
:
31
11/20/2022 09:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead 6th Developing (B)
19
:
23
11/13/2022 10:20 AM CT Medium (A/B) Germantown Gold 6th Developing (B)
25
:
19
11/13/2022 09:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Gee 6th Medium (A/B)
13
:
26
11/06/2022 01:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran 6th Medium (A/B)
16
:
15
11/06/2022 12:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 6th Medium (A/B)
17
:
20
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.