Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Germantown White 5th (GW)

Girls
5th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Germantown White 5th (GW)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
12/18/2022 10:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) Living Word Lutheran 5th Developing (B)
29
:
18
12/18/2022 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead White 5th Developing (B)
10
:
27
12/11/2022 02:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Shorewood Jr. Greyhounds - Red 5th Developing (B)
28
:
6
12/11/2022 01:10 PM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Valcq 5th Elite (A+)
11
:
40
12/04/2022 09:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead Red 5th Developing (B)
12
:
34
12/04/2022 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Greendale Jr Panthers 5th Elite (A+)
11
:
20
11/20/2022 10:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) Nicolet 5th Medium (A/B)
10
:
26
11/20/2022 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran 5th Medium (A/B)
17
:
29
11/13/2022 12:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 5th Medium (A/B)
18
:
2
11/13/2022 12:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) Greenfield Girls - Gold 5th Developing (B)
34
:
2
11/06/2022 02:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) Living Word Lutheran 5th Developing (B)
17
:
16
11/06/2022 01:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Levek 5th Developing (B)
11
:
7
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.