Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Homestead White 3rd (HHH W)

Girls
3rd
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Homestead White 3rd (HHH W)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
01/21/2023 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Greenfield Girls 3rd Developing (B)
20
:
15
01/21/2023 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Jr. Phoenix 3rd Developing (B)
17
:
19
01/15/2023 06:50 PM CT Developing (B) WFB Jr. Blue Dukes 3 Balthasar 3rd Beginner (C)
24
:
9
01/15/2023 05:10 PM CT Developing (B) Brookfield East 3rd Medium (A/B)
21
:
11
01/15/2023 04:20 PM CT Developing (B) Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings 3rd Developing (B)
19
:
18
12/17/2022 10:30 AM CT Developing (B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 3rd Developing (B)
16
:
22
12/17/2022 08:50 AM CT Developing (B) Greenfield Girls 3rd Developing (B)
10
:
16
12/10/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Muskego Warriors 3rd Developing (B)
32
:
1
12/10/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Nicolet 3rd Developing (B)
46
:
8
12/03/2022 01:00 PM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Waisanen 3rd Developing (B)
29
:
11
12/03/2022 11:20 AM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Balthasar 3rd Developing (B)
33
:
12
11/19/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Nicolet 3rd Developing (B)
20
:
7
11/19/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Burgundy 3rd Medium (A/B)
46
:
5
11/12/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Greenfield Girls 3rd Developing (B)
20
:
18
11/12/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 3rd Developing (B)
29
:
26
11/05/2022 01:00 PM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Grey 3rd Medium (A/B)
32
:
11
11/05/2022 12:10 PM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Balthasar 3rd Developing (B)
34
:
18
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.