Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Cedarburg Basketball Club (B) 4th (CBC()

Girls
4th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Cedarburg Basketball Club (B) 4th (CBC()
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
12/17/2022 08:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Burkemper 4th Developing (B)
21
:
8
12/17/2022 08:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Menomonee Falls Burgundy 4th Medium (A/B)
21
:
12
12/10/2022 10:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Menomonee Falls Grey 4th Medium (A/B)
32
:
2
12/10/2022 08:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Nicolet 4th Elite (A+)
13
:
24
12/03/2022 10:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4th Medium (A/B)
8
:
16
12/03/2022 08:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Homestead White 4th Developing (B)
8
:
14
11/19/2022 03:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Burkemper 4th Developing (B)
13
:
11
11/19/2022 01:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Menomonee Falls Burgundy 4th Medium (A/B)
25
:
6
11/12/2022 04:20 PM CT Medium (A/B) Whitefish Bay Lazovik 4th Developing (B)
13
:
12
11/12/2022 02:40 PM CT Medium (A/B) Germantown Blue 4th Medium (A/B)
7
:
6
11/05/2022 10:30 AM CT Medium (A/B) Living Word Lutheran 4th Developing (B)
32
:
9
11/05/2022 08:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Greenfield Girls 4th Developing (B)
38
:
6
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.