Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Greenfield Girls 3rd (GG)

Girls
3rd
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Greenfield Girls 3rd (GG)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
01/21/2023 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Homestead White 3rd Developing (B)
15
:
20
01/21/2023 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) WFB Jr. Blue Dukes Waisanen 3rd Beginner (C)
12
:
11
12/17/2022 10:30 AM CT Developing (B) Homestead Red 3rd Developing (B)
9
:
9
12/17/2022 08:50 AM CT Developing (B) Homestead White 3rd Developing (B)
16
:
10
12/10/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Burgundy 3rd Medium (A/B)
27
:
16
12/10/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Muskego Warriors 3rd Developing (B)
19
:
6
12/03/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Cedarburg Basketball Club 3rd Developing (B)
13
:
16
12/03/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Homestead Red 3rd Developing (B)
8
:
15
11/19/2022 01:00 PM CT Developing (B) Muskego Warriors 3rd Developing (B)
18
:
5
11/19/2022 12:10 PM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Waisanen 3rd Developing (B)
13
:
11
11/12/2022 09:40 AM CT Developing (B) Homestead White 3rd Developing (B)
18
:
20
11/12/2022 08:00 AM CT Developing (B) Whitefish Bay Balthasar 3rd Developing (B)
12
:
11
11/05/2022 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) Menomonee Falls Burgundy 3rd Medium (A/B)
16
:
11
11/05/2022 04:20 PM CT Developing (B) Nicolet 3rd Developing (B)
14
:
4
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.