Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

AK Elite - Lee 1 8th (A2)

Boys
8th
Medium (A/B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date AK Elite - Lee 1 8th (A2)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
01/21/2024 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) LVL 7th Gold 7th Medium (A/B)
47
:
35
01/21/2024 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) M14Hoops 8th Black 2 8th Developing (B)
24
:
30
01/20/2024 02:25 PM CT Medium (A/B) Power Up White 8th Developing (B)
28
:
42
01/20/2024 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Cudahy Jr Packers 8th Developing (B)
65
:
23
12/17/2023 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) OTE 8 Burgundy 8th Strong (A)
38
:
42
12/17/2023 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) OTE 8 White 8th Medium (A/B)
56
:
23
12/16/2023 09:55 AM CT Medium (A/B) LZ Hoops 8th Medium (A/B)
32
:
34
12/16/2023 09:00 AM CT Medium (A/B) Focus 2028 8th Strong (A)
43
:
48
12/03/2023 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) IL Rockets 8 White 8th Medium (A/B)
45
:
31
12/03/2023 11:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) MFB Orange 8th Medium (A/B)
36
:
47
12/02/2023 06:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Jr. Bolts - Cunningham 8th Medium (A/B)
75
:
29
12/02/2023 06:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) M14Hoops 8th Rising Gold 8th Elite (A+)
21
:
46
11/12/2023 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) OTE 8 White 8th Medium (A/B)
39
:
27
11/12/2023 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Breakaway Basketball BLACK 1 1 8th Medium (A/B)
30
:
22
11/11/2023 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) Frankfort Warriors - Stanek 8th Medium (A/B)
31
:
39
11/11/2023 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Breakaway Basketball RED 1 8th Strong (A)
35
:
47
11/04/2023 04:10 PM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Rodell 1 7th Strong (A)
39
:
41
11/04/2023 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) NS Ballerz-Black 7th Strong (A)
49
:
36
10/28/2023 05:05 PM CT Medium (A/B) Purple 8th Medium (A/B)
38
:
52
10/28/2023 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) ALL IN Rodell 1 8th Strong (A)
16
:
44
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.