Public Team Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

ALL IN Thomas 1 5th (A2)

Boys
5th
Strong (A)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date ALL IN Thomas 1 5th (A2)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
02/16/2020 06:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Memorial Park Traveling Wildcats 4th Medium (A/B)
34
:
29
02/16/2020 06:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) OTE 4 Burgundy 4th Medium (A/B)
35
:
21
02/16/2020 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) New Vision Athletics 4/5 4/5th Developing (B)
42
:
12
02/08/2020 01:30 PM CT Medium (A/B) LVL 5th Gold 5th Medium (A/B)
24
:
47
02/08/2020 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Lincoln Way Xplosion-Westerberg 5th Strong (A)
20
:
19
02/08/2020 10:50 AM CT Medium (A/B) Wildcats 5th Medium (A/B)
36
:
22
02/01/2020 06:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) JKBB5 5th Developing (B)
38
:
19
02/01/2020 05:05 PM CT Medium (A/B) Antioch feeder travis 5/6th 1 5/6th Developing (B)
34
:
16
02/01/2020 03:15 PM CT Medium (A/B) Limitless 11u Black (Stewart) 5th Developing (B)
42
:
28
01/25/2020 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) TSA Torch 4/5th Developing (B)
47
:
12
01/25/2020 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Rockford Elite - Anderson 5th Developing (B)
25
:
30
01/25/2020 08:05 AM CT Developing (B) Legacy All Stars 4/5th Developing (B)
19
:
28
10/26/2019 01:30 PM CT Strong (A) Full Package Boys 6th Medium (A/B)
20
:
60
10/26/2019 12:35 PM CT Strong (A) Hoops4Health 5/6 Winer Orange 5/6th Developing (B)
33
:
31
10/26/2019 10:50 AM CT Strong (A) Pinnacle performance basketball 6th Developing (B)
26
:
53
10/05/2019 06:50 PM CT Strong (A) Great Lakes Swarm - Coach Taylor 5/6th Developing (B)
41
:
44
10/05/2019 06:00 PM CT Strong (A) Ignite Hoops 6th Developing (B)
20
:
31
10/05/2019 03:15 PM CT Strong (A) Limitless 12u A. Simpson 6th Developing (B)
26
:
21
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.