Schedule Chicagoland Feeder Basketball League and Tpurnaments

Welcome School and Feeder Teams!

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Mar 2 Barrington 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Bartlett 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
11:10 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Batavia Bulldogs Gold 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Conant Feeder White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
3:50 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 DG Wolfpack - Purple 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
11:10 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Downers Grove Nomads 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
12:20 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 DP Junior Warriors 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Geneva Baldridge 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Glenbard East Future Rams 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
5:00 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Glen Ellyn Raiders - Red 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Glen Ellyn Titans - White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Hinsdale Inferno Black 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Hinsdale Inferno White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
11:10 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Hoffman Estates 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Jr Huskies White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Kaneland White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 LAC Thunder 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
3:50 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Ridgewood Rebels 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Roselle Raptors 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 St. Charles Red 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 St Charles Storm - Black 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 TTNL Orange 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 West Chicago Wildcats 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Western Springs Blazers 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Westmont Wolverines 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
1:30 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Wheatland Wizards 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
10:00 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Wheatland Wizards Blue 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
3:50 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Wheatland Wizards Gold 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
2:40 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Wheaton Vipers White 5th 5th Boys Bronze 3
11:10 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Willowbrook Jr. Warriors 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
8:50 AM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Winfield 5th 5th Boys Bronze 1
3:50 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Woodridge Wolverines 5th 5th Boys Bronze 2
12:20 PM CT , Bracket
Mar 2 Yorkville Black 5th 5th Boys Bronze 4
10:00 AM CT , Bracket

See no events? Please check filter settings to see more events on this page.